AgentGrail
Over Capacity 2012 Yu-Gi-Oh! Order of Chaos

Over Capacity

2012 Yu-Gi-Oh!Order of Chaos

#ORCS-EN077

yugioh

Latest Market Price

$0.14

Catalog market estimate

View live comps on AgentGrailShop on eBay ↗As an eBay Partner, AgentGrail may be compensated when you click through.
Got a better shot?

By uploading you confirm you own this photo and grant AgentGrail a license to display it, credited to you. Reviewed before publishing.

Top condition examples

We’ve processed 2 examples of this card through our AI grading pipeline.

Over Capacity 2012 Yu-Gi-Oh! Order of Chaos example 1
Over Capacity 2012 Yu-Gi-Oh! Order of Chaos example 2

Free account: see all 2 examples ranked by AI condition score — corner sharpness, centering, surface quality.

How we score card condition

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is the Over Capacity 2012 Yu-Gi-Oh! Order of Chaos worth?
Based on recent eBay sold listings in our database, raw (ungraded) copies of the Over Capacity 2012 Yu-Gi-Oh! Order of Chaos are priced around $0.14. Graded PSA 10 values vary — check eBay for current sold comps. Prices fluctuate with market demand and card condition.
Is the Over Capacity 2012 Yu-Gi-Oh! Order of Chaos a rookie card?
No. The Over Capacity 2012 Yu-Gi-Oh! Order of Chaos is not a rookie card. For Over Capacity's rookie cards, look for the RC designation — typically from their debut year.
What set is the Over Capacity 2012 Yu-Gi-Oh! Order of Chaos from?
This card is from the 2012 Order of Chaos set, produced by Yu-Gi-Oh!. Browse the full checklist for all cards in this set.

Predictions on this page are generated by AgentGrail AI and may be inaccurate. Verify any condition or pricing claim before making a purchase decision.

How we identify and grade cards · About AgentGrail

Compiled by the AgentGrail team