AgentGrail
Vorticular Drumgon 2018 Yu-Gi-Oh! Japanese Cybernetic Horizon

Vorticular Drumgon

2018 Yu-Gi-Oh!Japanese Cybernetic Horizon

#CYHO-JP041

yugioh

Latest Market Price

$1.50

Catalog market estimate

View live comps on AgentGrailShop on eBay ↗As an eBay Partner, AgentGrail may be compensated when you click through.
Got a better shot?

By uploading you confirm you own this photo and grant AgentGrail a license to display it, credited to you. Reviewed before publishing.

Top condition examples

We’ve processed 3 examples of this card through our AI grading pipeline.

Vorticular Drumgon 2018 Yu-Gi-Oh! Japanese Cybernetic Horizon example 1
Vorticular Drumgon 2018 Yu-Gi-Oh! Japanese Cybernetic Horizon example 2
Vorticular Drumgon 2018 Yu-Gi-Oh! Japanese Cybernetic Horizon example 3

Free account: see all 3 examples ranked by AI condition score — corner sharpness, centering, surface quality.

How we score card condition

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is the Vorticular Drumgon 2018 Yu-Gi-Oh! Japanese Cybernetic Horizon worth?
Based on recent eBay sold listings in our database, raw (ungraded) copies of the Vorticular Drumgon 2018 Yu-Gi-Oh! Japanese Cybernetic Horizon are priced around $1.50. Graded PSA 10 values vary — check eBay for current sold comps. Prices fluctuate with market demand and card condition.
Is the Vorticular Drumgon 2018 Yu-Gi-Oh! Japanese Cybernetic Horizon a rookie card?
No. The Vorticular Drumgon 2018 Yu-Gi-Oh! Japanese Cybernetic Horizon is not a rookie card. For Vorticular Drumgon's rookie cards, look for the RC designation — typically from their debut year.
What set is the Vorticular Drumgon 2018 Yu-Gi-Oh! Japanese Cybernetic Horizon from?
This card is from the 2018 Japanese Cybernetic Horizon set, produced by Yu-Gi-Oh!. Browse the full checklist for all cards in this set.

Predictions on this page are generated by AgentGrail AI and may be inaccurate. Verify any condition or pricing claim before making a purchase decision.

How we identify and grade cards · About AgentGrail

Compiled by the AgentGrail team