2007 Force of the Breaker #FOTB-EN018 Zeradias, Herald of Heaven

Konami · Base · Yugioh4 variants

Card #
FOTB-EN018
Year
Team
Brand

Find on eBay — Base

As an eBay Partner, AgentGrail may be compensated when you click through.

Parallels & Variants (3)

All editions of #FOTB-EN018 Zeradias, Herald of Heaven from Force of the Breaker.

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is the 2007 Force of the Breaker #FOTB-EN018 Zeradias, Herald of Heaven worth?
Based on recent eBay sold listings in our database, raw (ungraded) copies of the 2007 Force of the Breaker #FOTB-EN018 Zeradias, Herald of Heaven are priced around $5.33, while PSA 10 gem mint copies sell for around $193. Prices fluctuate with market demand and card condition.
Is the 2007 Force of the Breaker #FOTB-EN018 Zeradias, Herald of Heaven a rookie card?
No. The 2007 Force of the Breaker #FOTB-EN018 Zeradias, Herald of Heaven is not a rookie card. For Zeradias, Herald of Heaven's rookie cards, look for the RC designation — typically from their debut year.
How many versions of this card exist?
There are 4 variants of the 2007 Force of the Breaker #FOTB-EN018 Zeradias, Herald of Heaven in this set — including the base card and 3 parallels. Each variant has its own color, finish, or serial numbering, and typically a different market value.
What set is the 2007 Force of the Breaker #FOTB-EN018 Zeradias, Herald of Heaven from?
This card is from the 2007 Force of the Breaker set, produced by Konami. Browse the full checklist for all cards in this set.

Is your 2007 Force of the Breaker #FOTB-EN018 Zeradias, Herald of Heaven a PSA 10 candidate?

Upload a photo and our AI grades it in seconds — free during beta.

Grade My Card Free

Predictions on this page are generated by AgentGrail AI and may be inaccurate. Verify any condition or pricing claim before making a purchase decision.

How we identify and grade cards · About AgentGrail

Compiled by the AgentGrail team