2008 The Duelist Genesis #TDGS-EN066 Remote Revenge

Konami · Base · Yugioh2 variants

Card #
TDGS-EN066
Year
Team
Brand

Find on eBay — Base

As an eBay Partner, AgentGrail may be compensated when you click through.

Parallels & Variants (1)

All editions of #TDGS-EN066 Remote Revenge from The Duelist Genesis.

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is the 2008 The Duelist Genesis #TDGS-EN066 Remote Revenge worth?
Based on recent eBay sold listings in our database, raw (ungraded) copies of the 2008 The Duelist Genesis #TDGS-EN066 Remote Revenge are priced around $0.11. Graded PSA 10 values vary — check eBay for current sold comps. Prices fluctuate with market demand and card condition.
Is the 2008 The Duelist Genesis #TDGS-EN066 Remote Revenge a rookie card?
No. The 2008 The Duelist Genesis #TDGS-EN066 Remote Revenge is not a rookie card. For Remote Revenge's rookie cards, look for the RC designation — typically from their debut year.
How many versions of this card exist?
There are 2 variants of the 2008 The Duelist Genesis #TDGS-EN066 Remote Revenge in this set — including the base card and 1 parallel. Each variant has its own color, finish, or serial numbering, and typically a different market value.
What set is the 2008 The Duelist Genesis #TDGS-EN066 Remote Revenge from?
This card is from the 2008 The Duelist Genesis set, produced by Konami. Browse the full checklist for all cards in this set.

Is your 2008 The Duelist Genesis #TDGS-EN066 Remote Revenge a PSA 10 candidate?

Upload a photo and our AI grades it in seconds — free during beta.

Grade My Card Free

Predictions on this page are generated by AgentGrail AI and may be inaccurate. Verify any condition or pricing claim before making a purchase decision.

How we identify and grade cards · About AgentGrail

Compiled by the AgentGrail team